PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:11:04 PM

          0020 FLAGG 10
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    362
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          10.50


          COUNCILMAN CITY OF ROCHELLE
          VOTE FOR  3
           KATHRYN SHAW DICKEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
           DANIEL MCDERMOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
           DONALD C. BURKE JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17
           JUAN MARTINEZ JR..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14
           ROSALEIA ARTEAGA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15
           CASSONDRA LOSOYA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           BOB WITHROW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36


          TOWNSHIP CLERK FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           JOANNA PATRICK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36


          TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SUSAN ROTHENBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SCOTT SEEBACH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           LANCE NOGGLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
           SUSAN D. HAGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
           JAMES C. KENNEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35
           JOHN ERIC GRUBEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33


          COMMISSIONER FLAGG-ROCHELLE COMMUNITY PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  4
           TIMOTHY HAYDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28
           BRENT CARMICHAEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE FLAGG-ROCHELLE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  4
           LISA RUSSELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17
           SHERI KLINDERA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15
           DARCI WALTRIP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26
           TERESA M. HAGGESTAD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20
           JACQUELINE DICKOW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24
           KELLY S. JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18

          BOARD OF EDUCATION RTHS #212
          ROCHELLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  4
           THOMAS L. HUDDLESTON III  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
           MARTIN W. RAVNAAS, JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
           ROBERT T. CHADWICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35
           JACKY AGUILERA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30


          BOARD OF EDUCATION ROCHELLE GRADE 231
          ROCHELLE GRADE SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  4
           DAVID B. CASEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
           TRISHA VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34
           ASHLEY JACKSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30


          TRUSTEES KISHWAUKEE COLLEGE #523
          VOTE FOR  2
           GERI-DEE HAYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
           KATHY COUNTRYMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2