PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:11:27 PM

          0021 FLAGG 11
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    457
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           5.69


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           BOB WITHROW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          TOWNSHIP CLERK FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           JOANNA PATRICK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SUSAN ROTHENBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SCOTT SEEBACH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           LANCE NOGGLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24
           SUSAN D. HAGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23
           JAMES C. KENNEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25
           JOHN ERIC GRUBEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          COMMISSIONER FLAGG-ROCHELLE COMMUNITY PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  4
           TIMOTHY HAYDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24
           BRENT CARMICHAEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE FLAGG-ROCHELLE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  4
           LISA RUSSELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12
           SHERI KLINDERA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15
           DARCI WALTRIP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17
           TERESA M. HAGGESTAD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16
           JACQUELINE DICKOW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19
           KELLY S. JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          BOARD OF EDUCATION RTHS #212
          ROCHELLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  4
           THOMAS L. HUDDLESTON III  .  .  .  .  .  .     21
           MARTIN W. RAVNAAS, JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21
           ROBERT T. CHADWICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24
           JACKY AGUILERA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23

          BOARD OF EDUCATION ROCHELLE GRADE 231
          ROCHELLE GRADE SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  4
           DAVID B. CASEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24
           TRISHA VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25
           ASHLEY JACKSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          TRUSTEES KISHWAUKEE COLLEGE #523
          VOTE FOR  2
           GERI-DEE HAYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22
           KATHY COUNTRYMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          OGLE-LEE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           RICHARD KASMAR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15
           THAD HAYES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          OGLE-LEE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0