PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:11:03 PM

          0013 FLAGG 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    898
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           7.91


          COUNCILMAN CITY OF ROCHELLE
          VOTE FOR  3
           KATHRYN SHAW DICKEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31
           DANIEL MCDERMOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27
           DONALD C. BURKE JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17
           JUAN MARTINEZ JR..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31
           ROSALEIA ARTEAGA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43
           CASSONDRA LOSOYA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           BOB WITHROW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          TOWNSHIP CLERK FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           JOANNA PATRICK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61


          TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SUSAN ROTHENBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SCOTT SEEBACH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           LANCE NOGGLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48
           SUSAN D. HAGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55
           JAMES C. KENNEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51
           JOHN ERIC GRUBEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          COMMISSIONER FLAGG-ROCHELLE COMMUNITY PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  4
           TIMOTHY HAYDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51
           BRENT CARMICHAEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE FLAGG-ROCHELLE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  4
           LISA RUSSELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38
           SHERI KLINDERA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21
           DARCI WALTRIP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34
           TERESA M. HAGGESTAD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
           JACQUELINE DICKOW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36
           KELLY S. JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37

          BOARD OF EDUCATION RTHS #212
          ROCHELLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  4
           THOMAS L. HUDDLESTON III  .  .  .  .  .  .     47
           MARTIN W. RAVNAAS, JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47
           ROBERT T. CHADWICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52
           JACKY AGUILERA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58


          BOARD OF EDUCATION ROCHELLE GRADE 231
          ROCHELLE GRADE SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  4
           DAVID B. CASEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56
           TRISHA VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48
           ASHLEY JACKSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47


          TRUSTEES KISHWAUKEE COLLEGE #523
          VOTE FOR  2
           GERI-DEE HAYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49
           KATHY COUNTRYMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          OGLE-LEE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           RICHARD KASMAR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           THAD HAYES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          OGLE-LEE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0