PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:11:27 PM

          0014 FLAGG 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1030
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           6.50


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           BOB WITHROW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63


          TOWNSHIP CLERK FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           JOANNA PATRICK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SUSAN ROTHENBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SCOTT SEEBACH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           LANCE NOGGLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58
           SUSAN D. HAGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53
           JAMES C. KENNEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56
           JOHN ERIC GRUBEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57


          COMMISSIONER FLAGG-ROCHELLE COMMUNITY PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  4
           TIMOTHY HAYDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48
           BRENT CARMICHAEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE FLAGG-ROCHELLE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  4
           LISA RUSSELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27
           SHERI KLINDERA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
           DARCI WALTRIP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41
           TERESA M. HAGGESTAD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37
           JACQUELINE DICKOW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44
           KELLY S. JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35


          BOARD OF EDUCATION KINGS #144 KINGS CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  3
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          BOARD OF EDUCATION RTHS #212
          ROCHELLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  4
           THOMAS L. HUDDLESTON III  .  .  .  .  .  .     57
           MARTIN W. RAVNAAS, JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54
           ROBERT T. CHADWICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62
           JACKY AGUILERA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54


          BOARD OF EDUCATION ROCHELLE GRADE 231
          ROCHELLE GRADE SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  4
           DAVID B. CASEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55
           TRISHA VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52
           ASHLEY JACKSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53


          TRUSTEES KISHWAUKEE COLLEGE #523
          VOTE FOR  2
           GERI-DEE HAYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52
           KATHY COUNTRYMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          OGLE-LEE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           RICHARD KASMAR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41
           THAD HAYES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          OGLE-LEE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0