PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:11:03 PM

          0015 FLAGG 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    868
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.04


          COUNCILMAN CITY OF ROCHELLE
          VOTE FOR  3
           KATHRYN SHAW DICKEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165
           DANIEL MCDERMOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101
           DONALD C. BURKE JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74
           JUAN MARTINEZ JR..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62
           ROSALEIA ARTEAGA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119
           CASSONDRA LOSOYA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           BOB WITHROW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184


          TOWNSHIP CLERK FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           JOANNA PATRICK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182


          TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SUSAN ROTHENBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SCOTT SEEBACH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES FLAGG TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           LANCE NOGGLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163
           SUSAN D. HAGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163
           JAMES C. KENNEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164
           JOHN ERIC GRUBEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164


          COMMISSIONER FLAGG-ROCHELLE COMMUNITY PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  4
           TIMOTHY HAYDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159
           BRENT CARMICHAEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE FLAGG-ROCHELLE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  4
           LISA RUSSELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74
           SHERI KLINDERA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100
           DARCI WALTRIP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120
           TERESA M. HAGGESTAD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136
           JACQUELINE DICKOW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141
           KELLY S. JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118

          BOARD OF EDUCATION RTHS #212
          ROCHELLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  4
           THOMAS L. HUDDLESTON III  .  .  .  .  .  .    146
           MARTIN W. RAVNAAS, JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159
           ROBERT T. CHADWICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180
           JACKY AGUILERA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158


          BOARD OF EDUCATION ROCHELLE GRADE 231
          ROCHELLE GRADE SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  4
           DAVID B. CASEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165
           TRISHA VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158
           ASHLEY JACKSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159


          TRUSTEES KISHWAUKEE COLLEGE #523
          VOTE FOR  2
           GERI-DEE HAYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160
           KATHY COUNTRYMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          OGLE-LEE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           RICHARD KASMAR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           THAD HAYES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          OGLE-LEE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0