PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:09:56 PM

          0026 LAFAYETTE
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    111
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.42


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR LAFAYETTE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           MELISSA MESSER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          TOWNSHIP CLERK LAFAYETTE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           AUBREY QUINN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER LAFAYETTE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           RYAN MESSER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES LAFAYETTE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           RICK KENNAY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25
           MERLE MEURER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23
           ALAN ALBRECHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23
           JEN CISSNA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR LAFAYETTE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           TINA BETTNER (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          BOARD OF EDUCATION AFC CUSD 275
          ASHTON-FRANKLIN CENTER CUSD
          VOTE FOR  3
           TIFFANY WILLSTEAD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16
           CHAD MURPHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13
           AMY BUHROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19
           CULLEN SEARING.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          BOARD OF EDUCATION AFC CUSD 275
          ASHTON-FRANKLIN CENTER CUSD
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BOARD OF EDUCATION OREGON #220 OREGON COMMUNITY UNIT
          VOTE FOR  4
           STEPHANIE HAUGH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANNETTE YOUNT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MINDY NESEMEIER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           COREY J. BUCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BRYAN WILLS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MICHAEL GUZMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          BOARD OF EDUCATION RTHS #212
          ROCHELLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  4
           THOMAS L. HUDDLESTON III  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARTIN W. RAVNAAS, JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           ROBERT T. CHADWICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           JACKY AGUILERA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          BOARD OF EDUCATION ROCHELLE GRADE 231
          ROCHELLE GRADE SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  4
           DAVID B. CASEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           TRISHA VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           ASHLEY JACKSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          TRUSTEES KISHWAUKEE COLLEGE #523
          VOTE FOR  2
           GERI-DEE HAYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           KATHY COUNTRYMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          TRUSTEES SAUK VALLEY COLLEGE #506
          VOTE FOR  3
           DENNIS P. FULRATH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18
           ROBERT "BOB" THOMPSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20
           KATHRYN A. BOYLE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          TRUSTEES SAUK VALLEY COLLEGE #506
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3