PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:09:57 PM

          0028 LINCOLN
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    292
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          15.07


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR LINCOLN TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           DONALD E. NELSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          TOWNSHIP CLERK LINCOLN TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           KENNETH EICHHOLZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER LINCOLN TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARK BOCKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES LINCOLN TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           LEE BLACK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36
           GREGORY BROSHOUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34
           WILLIAM MEYERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36
           RANDALL OCKEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR LINCOLN TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BOARD OF EDUCATION FORRESTVILLE VALLEY
          FORRESTVILLE VALLEY COMMUNITY UNIT
          VOTE FOR  3
           WILLIAM P. BRAKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10
           JOEL LUDWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          BOARD OF EDUCATION OREGON #220 OREGON COMMUNITY UNIT
          VOTE FOR  4
           STEPHANIE HAUGH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANNETTE YOUNT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MINDY NESEMEIER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           COREY J. BUCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BRYAN WILLS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MICHAEL GUZMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BOARD OF EDUCATION POLO #222 POLO COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  3
           MATTHEW MEKEEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27
           CORTNEY FLEMING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24
           KELLIE O'LEARY CALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22

          TRUSTEES HIGHLAND COLLEGE #519
          VOTE FOR  2
           JAMES RHYNE JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          TRUSTESS HIGHLAND COLLEGE #519
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TRUSTEES SAUK VALLEY COLLEGE #506
          VOTE FOR  3
           DENNIS P. FULRATH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19
           ROBERT "BOB" THOMPSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20
           KATHRYN A. BOYLE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          TRUSTEES SAUK VALLEY COLLEGE #506
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          MT. MORRIS FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           SCOTT DIEHL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MICHAEL WARD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          POLO FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           CHARLES CLOTHIER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29
           JOHN HOPKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27