PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:11:15 PM

          0029 LYNNVILLE
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    396
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          16.16


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR LYNNVILLE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           MARILYN SCHLAF (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56


          TOWNSHIP CLERK LYNNVILLE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           ALI HARMS (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER LYNNVILLE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           RICHARD DRENDEL (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES LYNNVILLE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           KATHRYN KORTH (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60
           GLENN HANSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59
           TERRY WALTER ROUSH (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .     59
           JUANITA MILTON (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR LYNNVILLE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BOARD OF EDUCATION CRESTON CCSD #161
          CRESTON COMMUNITY CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BOARD OF EDUCATION CRESTON CCSD #161
          CRESTON COMMUNITY CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  3
           MIRIAH SPRING RANKEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
           JONATHAN E. JONES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
           MARK HELLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          BOARD OF EDUCATION ESWOOD CSD #269
          ESWOOD COMMUNITY CONSOLIDATED
          VOTE FOR  4
           MICHAEL SCHWEITZER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55


          BOARD OF EDUCATION KINGS #144 KINGS CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  3
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          BOARD OF EDUCATION RTHS #212
          ROCHELLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  4
           THOMAS L. HUDDLESTON III  .  .  .  .  .  .     50
           MARTIN W. RAVNAAS, JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55
           ROBERT T. CHADWICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55
           JACKY AGUILERA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52


          TRUSTEES KISHWAUKEE COLLEGE #523
          VOTE FOR  2
           GERI-DEE HAYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54
           KATHY COUNTRYMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          OGLE-LEE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           RICHARD KASMAR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           THAD HAYES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          OGLE-LEE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0