PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:10:29 PM

          0041 OREGON-NASHUA 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    441
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           9.75


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SHARON E. BOWERS (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37


          TOWNSHIP CLERK OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           CECILIA M. ZIMMERMAN (IND).  .  .  .  .  .     38


          TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           GARY BOLTHOUSE (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           TIMOTHY J. LEARY (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           GARY SCHNORR (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
           DAVID STENGER (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31
           DUANE E. MOSER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29
           EDWIN C. WEHMHOEFER (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .     32


          COMMISSIONER OREGON PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           DAVID E. BAKENER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15
           JOSHUA J MESSENGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
           DANIEL ENGELKES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE OREGON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  3
           RACHEL BRUNNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26
           PAMELA STEELE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34


          BOARD OF EDUCATION OREGON #220 OREGON COMMUNITY UNIT
          VOTE FOR  4
           STEPHANIE HAUGH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22
           ANNETTE YOUNT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16
           MINDY NESEMEIER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26
           COREY J. BUCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17
           BRYAN WILLS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27
           MICHAEL GUZMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31

          TRUSTEES ROCK VALLEY COLLEGE #511
          VOTE FOR  2
           IRA GRIMMETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
           CRYSTAL SOLTOW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18
           PETER CIMINO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10
           JOHN M. NELSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0