PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:10:17 PM

          0042 OREGON-NASHUA 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    625
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          10.72


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SHARON E. BOWERS (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61


          TOWNSHIP CLERK OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           CECILIA M. ZIMMERMAN (IND).  .  .  .  .  .     61


          TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           GARY BOLTHOUSE (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           TIMOTHY J. LEARY (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           GARY SCHNORR (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53
           DAVID STENGER (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56
           DUANE E. MOSER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55
           EDWIN C. WEHMHOEFER (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .     52


          COMMISSIONER OREGON PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           DAVID E. BAKENER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
           JOSHUA J MESSENGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37
           DANIEL ENGELKES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE OREGON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  3
           RACHEL BRUNNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38
           PAMELA STEELE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36


          BOARD OF EDUCATION OREGON #220 OREGON COMMUNITY UNIT
          VOTE FOR  4
           STEPHANIE HAUGH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29
           ANNETTE YOUNT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34
           MINDY NESEMEIER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36
           COREY J. BUCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37
           BRYAN WILLS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47
           MICHAEL GUZMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55

          TRUSTEES KISHWAUKEE COLLEGE #523
          VOTE FOR  2
           GERI-DEE HAYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28
           KATHY COUNTRYMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32


          TRUSTEES ROCK VALLEY COLLEGE #511
          VOTE FOR  2
           IRA GRIMMETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6
           CRYSTAL SOLTOW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7
           PETER CIMINO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
           JOHN M. NELSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0