PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:10:29 PM

          0043 OREGON-NASHUA 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    365
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           8.22


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SHARON E. BOWERS (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          TOWNSHIP CLERK OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           CECILIA M. ZIMMERMAN (IND).  .  .  .  .  .     27


          TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           GARY BOLTHOUSE (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           TIMOTHY J. LEARY (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           GARY SCHNORR (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28
           DAVID STENGER (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29
           DUANE E. MOSER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24
           EDWIN C. WEHMHOEFER (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .     27


          COMMISSIONER OREGON PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           DAVID E. BAKENER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16
           JOSHUA J MESSENGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17
           DANIEL ENGELKES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE OREGON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  3
           RACHEL BRUNNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24
           PAMELA STEELE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          BOARD OF EDUCATION OREGON #220 OREGON COMMUNITY UNIT
          VOTE FOR  4
           STEPHANIE HAUGH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13
           ANNETTE YOUNT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20
           MINDY NESEMEIER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22
           COREY J. BUCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10
           BRYAN WILLS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14
           MICHAEL GUZMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21

          TRUSTEES ROCK VALLEY COLLEGE #511
          VOTE FOR  2
           IRA GRIMMETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5
           CRYSTAL SOLTOW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15
           PETER CIMINO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11
           JOHN M. NELSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6