PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:10:18 PM

          0044 OREGON-NASHUA 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    655
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          14.66


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           SHARON E. BOWERS (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79


          TOWNSHIP CLERK OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           CECILIA M. ZIMMERMAN (IND).  .  .  .  .  .     83


          TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           GARY BOLTHOUSE (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           TIMOTHY J. LEARY (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES OREGON-NASHUA TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           GARY SCHNORR (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72
           DAVID STENGER (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78
           DUANE E. MOSER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73
           EDWIN C. WEHMHOEFER (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .     75


          COMMISSIONER OREGON PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           DAVID E. BAKENER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39
           JOSHUA J MESSENGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63
           DANIEL ENGELKES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE OREGON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  3
           RACHEL BRUNNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75
           PAMELA STEELE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80


          BOARD OF EDUCATION OREGON #220 OREGON COMMUNITY UNIT
          VOTE FOR  4
           STEPHANIE HAUGH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48
           ANNETTE YOUNT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43
           MINDY NESEMEIER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69
           COREY J. BUCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46
           BRYAN WILLS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49
           MICHAEL GUZMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70

          TRUSTEES ROCK VALLEY COLLEGE #511
          VOTE FOR  2
           IRA GRIMMETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11
           CRYSTAL SOLTOW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41
           PETER CIMINO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25
           JOHN M. NELSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          MT. MORRIS FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           SCOTT DIEHL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           MICHAEL WARD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1