PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:10:18 PM

          0046 PINE ROCK
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    687
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.31


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR PINE ROCK TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           GERALD BECK (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273


          TOWNSHIP CLERK PINE ROCK TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           HEATHER BARCAI-MOWRY (IND).  .  .  .  .  .    271


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER PINE ROCK TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           JEFF WINTERLAND (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198
           GARY CLARK (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES PINE ROCK TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           GARY E. MYERS (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231
           RICHARD CANFIELD (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262
           DALE FLANAGAN (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245
           ALAN NELSON (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR PINE ROCK TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           TINA BETTNER (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266


          COMMISSIONER OREGON PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           DAVID E. BAKENER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84
           JOSHUA J MESSENGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155
           DANIEL ENGELKES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE JULIA HULL DISTRICT LIBRARY
          VOTE FOR  4
           SARA GROBE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12
           KELLEY ROGANOWICZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13
           KAREN MARSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE OREGON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  3
           RACHEL BRUNNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156
           PAMELA STEELE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157

          BOARD OF EDUCATION AFC CUSD 275
          ASHTON-FRANKLIN CENTER CUSD
          VOTE FOR  3
           TIFFANY WILLSTEAD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           CHAD MURPHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           AMY BUHROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           CULLEN SEARING.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          BOARD OF EDUCATION AFC CUSD 275
          ASHTON-FRANKLIN CENTER CUSD
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BOARD OF EDUCATION KINGS #144 KINGS CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  3
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BOARD OF EDUCATION MERIDIAN #223 MERIDIAN COMMUNITY UNIT
          VOTE FOR  4
           JILL L. HUBER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15
           MARSHA WELDEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15
           TIM M. DEVRIES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18
           MATTHEW L. RHODES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13
           JENNIFER MAAHS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          BOARD OF EDUCATION OREGON #220 OREGON COMMUNITY UNIT
          VOTE FOR  4
           STEPHANIE HAUGH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90
           ANNETTE YOUNT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101
           MINDY NESEMEIER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138
           COREY J. BUCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93
           BRYAN WILLS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141
           MICHAEL GUZMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147


          BOARD OF EDUCATION RTHS #212
          ROCHELLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  4
           THOMAS L. HUDDLESTON III  .  .  .  .  .  .     33
           MARTIN W. RAVNAAS, JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33
           ROBERT T. CHADWICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40
           JACKY AGUILERA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36


          BOARD OF EDUCATION ROCHELLE GRADE 231
          ROCHELLE GRADE SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  4
           DAVID B. CASEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27
           TRISHA VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
           ASHLEY JACKSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31

          TRUSTEES KISHWAUKEE COLLEGE #523
          VOTE FOR  2
           GERI-DEE HAYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185
           KATHY COUNTRYMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201


          TRUSTEES ROCK VALLEY COLLEGE #511
          VOTE FOR  2
           IRA GRIMMETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7
           CRYSTAL SOLTOW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8
           PETER CIMINO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6
           JOHN M. NELSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          TRUSTEES SAUK VALLEY COLLEGE #506
          VOTE FOR  3
           DENNIS P. FULRATH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           ROBERT "BOB" THOMPSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           KATHRYN A. BOYLE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          TRUSTEES SAUK VALLEY COLLEGE #506
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          OGLE-LEE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           RICHARD KASMAR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9
           THAD HAYES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          OGLE-LEE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MERIDIAN SCHOOL TAX MERIDIAN COMMUNITY UNIT
          VOTE FOR  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10