PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:10:30 PM

          0045 PINE CREEK
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    504
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          14.48


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR PINE CREEK TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           LYLE HOPKINS (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70


          TOWNSHIP CLERK PINE CREEK TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER PINE CREEK TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES PINE CREEK TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           MARCIA HEUER (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51
           RAY SCHMIDT (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66
           ANDY HINRICHS (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR PINE CREEK TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           RITA F. DAUPHIN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          COMMISSIONER OREGON PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           DAVID E. BAKENER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9
           JOSHUA J MESSENGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7
           DANIEL ENGELKES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          BOARD OF EDUCATION OREGON #220 OREGON COMMUNITY UNIT
          VOTE FOR  4
           STEPHANIE HAUGH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20
           ANNETTE YOUNT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34
           MINDY NESEMEIER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
           COREY J. BUCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25
           BRYAN WILLS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
           MICHAEL GUZMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37


          BOARD OF EDUCATION POLO #222 POLO COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  3
           MATTHEW MEKEEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15
           CORTNEY FLEMING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14
           KELLIE O'LEARY CALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          TRUSTEES HIGHLAND COLLEGE #519
          VOTE FOR  2
           JAMES RHYNE JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29

          TRUSTESS HIGHLAND COLLEGE #519
          VOTE FOR  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          TRUSTEES ROCK VALLEY COLLEGE #511
          VOTE FOR  2
           IRA GRIMMETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
           CRYSTAL SOLTOW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
           PETER CIMINO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
           JOHN M. NELSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          TRUSTEES SAUK VALLEY COLLEGE #506
          VOTE FOR  3
           DENNIS P. FULRATH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11
           ROBERT "BOB" THOMPSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14
           KATHRYN A. BOYLE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          TRUSTEES SAUK VALLEY COLLEGE #506
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          MT. MORRIS FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           SCOTT DIEHL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26
           MICHAEL WARD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          POLO FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           CHARLES CLOTHIER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16
           JOHN HOPKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19