PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:10:31 PM

          0048 ROCKVALE 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    544
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          18.01


          MAYOR CITY OF BYRON
          VOTE FOR  1
           JOHN RICKARD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          CLERK CITY OF BYRON
          VOTE FOR  1
           CARYN HUBER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          ALDERMAN CITY OF BYRON WARD 4
          VOTE FOR  1
           MITTZI FULRATH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR ROCKVALE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           RON SNODGRASS (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88


          TOWNSHIP CLERK ROCKVALE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           KAREN WOLBER (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86


          TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR ROCKVALE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           ADAM GROENHAGEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78
           JENNY MEMINGER (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER ROCKVALE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           JASON BENESH (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES ROCKVALE TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           KEITH STRANBERG (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68
           RICHARD MONTAVON, JR. (IND)  .  .  .  .  .     68
           NICHOLAS LAMB (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76
           BRETT ROGERS (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77


          COMMISSIONER BYRON PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           BRUCE BOYLE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28
           RACHEL ORACKI .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31

          COMMISSIONER OREGON PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           DAVID E. BAKENER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16
           JOSHUA J MESSENGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37
           DANIEL ENGELKES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE BYRON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           JILLIAN GRENNAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33
           RACHEL HANSEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE BYRON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           SEAN HOSSEINI .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28


          LIBRARY TRUSTEE OREGON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  3
           RACHEL BRUNNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36
           PAMELA STEELE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37


          BOARD OF EDUCATION BYRON CUSD #226
          BYRON COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  3
           CHRISTINE LYNDE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
           D.J. MUMMA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29
           JEFF MILBURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          BOARD OF EDUCATION BYRON CUSD #226
          BYRON COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL
          VOTE FOR  2
           MARY JO CASSENS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31
           MARGARET ROCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29


          BOARD OF EDUCATION OREGON #220 OREGON COMMUNITY UNIT
          VOTE FOR  4
           STEPHANIE HAUGH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20
           ANNETTE YOUNT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25
           MINDY NESEMEIER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29
           COREY J. BUCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25
           BRYAN WILLS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37
           MICHAEL GUZMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47


          TRUSTEES KISHWAUKEE COLLEGE #523
          VOTE FOR  2
           GERI-DEE HAYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13
           KATHY COUNTRYMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16

          TRUSTEES ROCK VALLEY COLLEGE #511
          VOTE FOR  2
           IRA GRIMMETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13
           CRYSTAL SOLTOW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
           PETER CIMINO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26
           JOHN M. NELSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          BYRON FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BYRON FOREST PRESERVE DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           STEVEN PATTERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29
           CHRIS REMHOF  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34


          BYRON FOREST PRESERVE DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17