PRECINCT REPORT
RUN DATE:04/06/21
RUN TIME:10:34 PM

          0050 TAYLOR
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    707
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           9.62


          TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR TAYLOR TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           JOANN REYNOLDS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63


          TOWNSHIP CLERK TAYLOR TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           MELODY JACKOVICH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64


          HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER TAYLOR TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           ED BETTNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66


          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES TAYLOR TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  4
           CHUCK REYNOLDS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61
           MARYANN OWENSBY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58
           MEL JACKOVICH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57


          MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR TAYLOR TOWNSHIP
          VOTE FOR  1
           TINA BETTNER (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66


          COMMISSIONER OREGON PARK DISTRICT
          VOTE FOR  2
           DAVID E. BAKENER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10
           JOSHUA J MESSENGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11
           DANIEL ENGELKES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          BOARD OF EDUCATION AFC CUSD 275
          ASHTON-FRANKLIN CENTER CUSD
          VOTE FOR  3
           TIFFANY WILLSTEAD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10
           CHAD MURPHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
           AMY BUHROW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8
           CULLEN SEARING.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          BOARD OF EDUCATION AFC CUSD 275
          ASHTON-FRANKLIN CENTER CUSD
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          BOARD OF EDUCATION DIXON PSD #170
          VOTE FOR  4
           VAL SMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23
           LINDA WEGNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22
           BRANDON ROGERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27
           DONNA GLOVER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11
           LINDA LEBLANC-PARKS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21
           MATT APPLEMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17
           JON WADSWORTH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          BOARD OF EDUCATION OREGON #220 OREGON COMMUNITY UNIT
          VOTE FOR  4
           STEPHANIE HAUGH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11
           ANNETTE YOUNT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10
           MINDY NESEMEIER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16
           COREY J. BUCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
           BRYAN WILLS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12
           MICHAEL GUZMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          TRUSTEES KISHWAUKEE COLLEGE #523
          VOTE FOR  2
           GERI-DEE HAYDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           KATHY COUNTRYMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          TRUSTEES ROCK VALLEY COLLEGE #511
          VOTE FOR  2
           IRA GRIMMETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
           CRYSTAL SOLTOW.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8
           PETER CIMINO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6
           JOHN M. NELSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          TRUSTEES SAUK VALLEY COLLEGE #506
          VOTE FOR  3
           DENNIS P. FULRATH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31
           ROBERT "BOB" THOMPSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43
           KATHRYN A. BOYLE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32


          TRUSTEES SAUK VALLEY COLLEGE #506
          VOTE FOR  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          LEE/OGLE/WHITESIDE ROE
          VOTE FOR  2
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3